
Service

PEDICURE SERVICES
Classic Pedicure
$35A refreshing pedicure that includes nail shaping, cuticle care, light heel care, and a relaxing lotion massage. Finished with the regular polish of your choice for clean, healthy-looking feet.
Classic Pedicure With Gel Color
$48Includes everything in the Classic Pedicure and is finished with instant-dry, long-lasting gel polish for a glossy, chip-resistant look.
Deluxe Pedicure
$48An upgraded pampering experience that includes everything in the Classic Pedicure, plus a sea salt soak, deeper sugar scrub exfoliation, a hydrating mask, an extended massage, and a soothing hot towel wrap. Perfect for extra relaxation and softer, smoother feet. Finished with the regular polish of your choice.
*Add Gel for $10
Refreshing Pedicure
$54Relax with a soak, callus removal, sugar scrub, warm lotion massage, mask, and hot towel wrap. Enjoy deep exfoliation, hydration, and relaxation for complete refreshment.
Choose A Scent For Your Treatment
*Add Gel for $10
Signature Pedicure
$66Indulge in our most pampering pedicure, featuring a fragrant Bath Bomb soak, detailed nail and cuticle care, deeper sugar scrub exfoliation, and an Ionic Steamer for deep hydration. Enjoy a soothing hot stone massage and hot towel wrap, followed by a warm paraffin wax treatment that leaves your feet incredibly soft, smooth, and rejuvenated. Finished with the regular polish of your choice.
Choose A Scent For Your Treatment:
Lavender
Lemongrass
Botanical Garden
Papaya & Cucumber
Black Berry & Basil
Dragon Fruit
ADD GEL — $10
Volcano Spa Luxury Pedicure
$80Indulge in a deeply rejuvenating spa experience that begins with detoxifying bubbly & fizzing volcano activation, deeper sugar scrub enhanced with fresh orange slices for natural exfoliation and a bright, refreshing aroma. This luxurious pedicure includes organic exfoliation, a nourishing mask, a warm massage candle oil treatment, a relaxing hot stone massage, and a warm paraffin wax treatment for ultimate softness. An Ionic Steamer provides deep hydration, while a soothing hot towel wrap seals in moisture, leaving your feet renewed, smooth, and beautifully refreshed. Finished with the regular polish of your choice.
Choose A Scent For Your Treatment
*Add Gel for $10

MANICURE SERVICES
Classic Manicure
$25Deluxe Manicure
$46Relax with candle massage and paraffin wax.
Gel Manicure
$42Gel Polish Change (Hands & Toes)
$30
NAIL ENHANCEMENT SERVICES
Full Set
Acrylic with Gel Color
$52Builder Gel (Bio Gel)
$58Builder Gel with Tips
$63Gel-X (Soft Gel Nail Extension)
$62 & UpHybrid Gel
$58Hybrid Gel with Tips
$63Pink & White Acrylic
$65Dip Powder on Natural Nails
$55Dip Powder with Extension Tips
$60Ombre Full Set Powder
$67Acrylic on Toes (Without Pedicure)
$60Fill-ins
Acrylic with Gel Color
$45Builder Gel (Bio Gel)
$52Gel-X (Soft Gel Nail Extension)
$52 & UpHybrid Gel
$52Pink & White Acrylic
$55Ombre Full Set Powder
$60Acrylic on Toes (Without Pedicure)
$50
ADDITIONAL SERVICES
French Design
$7 / $10 / $15Buff Shine
$6Gel Polish Removal
$12Acrylic Nail Removal
$15Nail Repair (Each)
$7Callus Treatment
$7Paraffin Treatment
$12Extra Massage (10 Minutes)
$15Polish Change On Hands
$16Polish Change On Toes
$18Cat Eye Design
$10 / $15 / $20Chrome Design
$15Nails Cut Down
$12 / $16
CHILDREN SERVICES
For children who are 8 years old
Classic Manicure
$18Gel Manicure
$33Classic Pedicure
$27Gel Pedicure
$37Gel Color Change
$25Polish Change
$10
WAXING
Eyebrows
$15Lips
$10Chin
$15 & UpFull Face
$52Chest
$45Under Arms
$30 & UpFull Arms
$50Half Legs
$45Full Legs
$65Full Back
$60 & UpBikini
$45Brazilian
$65 & Up